Contact
closeContact
RMAShippingTests of the products Terms and conditions

Contact us:

alternate_emailsales@cdr.pl

call+48 32 750 5000

mon - fri 9:00 - 17:00

Contact

Log in
closeLog in
Log in

New customer?

Register
Cart
closeCart
Your cart is empty favoriteWishlist
Special offers!
< - 7>
favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik RouterBOARD D52G 5HacD2HnD TC hAP ac2 wireless dual band router
57,51 €
54,14
66,59incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB3011UiAS-RM 1U 19"
130,71 €
121,12
148,98incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton fusion splicer Signal Fire AI-9
1 026,63 €
793,25
975,70incl. tax
Brand: Opton

Splicer with built-in power meter and visual fault locator!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB4011iGS+RM
159,99 €
149,36
183,71incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik LHGG-60AD RouterBOARD Wireless Wire Dish 60GHz 1.8Gb/s KIT
219,60 €
205,14
252,32incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD hAP ax3 wireless router Wi-Fi 6 AX1800 1x 2.5GE 4x GE
103,53 €
99,19
122,00incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
HUAWEI HG8240H GPON ONT terminal 4x GE, 2x POTS
23,10 €
21,00
25,83incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
SFP GPON OLT Class C+
19,98 €
10,50
12,92incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Mimosa B24 radiolink (wireless device) 24 GHz with integrated 33 dBi antenna
735,38 €
615,18
756,67incl. tax
Brand: Mimosa

Note! The price applies to one device! To create a link you need two

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton Aramid Z-XOTKtcdD universal fiber optic cable 12 fibers G.652D
0,42 €
0,28
0,34incl. tax
Brand: Opton

Shipping on a pallet!
Rewinding possible - cost 25 € (drum included)

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei GPON OLT wkładka SFP C++
46,44 €
19,84
24,40incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Tenda nova MW5s Mesh WiFi System AC1200 MU-MIMO 2-pack
53,44 €
39,44
48,51incl. tax
Brand: Tenda
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Octominer X12ULTRA Smart GPU Mining Rig Intel G3900, 2250W, 4 GB DDR3, 30 GB SSD
1 073,54 €
568,45
699,19incl. tax
Brand: Octominer
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Distribution Frame (Fiber Closure) FDB0308G - 3 IN, 8 OUT pole mount
8,39 €
5,83
7,17incl. tax
Brand: Opton
8 outputs for cable clients, closing silicone plugs.
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton WIS0731 floding workbench 4 in 1
91,02 €
81,68
100,47incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Distribution Frame (Fiber Closure) OP-FDB-0216G-CC - 2 IN,16 OUT
22,21 €
16,10
19,80incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik RotuerBOARD LHGR & R11e-LTE6 LTE cat 6 (300 Mb/s / 50 Mb/s) 17 dBi
145,35 €
129,52
159,31incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
HUAWEI MA5800-X7 GPON OLT without GPON board, MPLA control board
2 076,83 €
1 539,83
1 893,99incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Adapter 8P8C 1f/2f
0,51 €
0,10
0,12incl. tax
Brand: CDR
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Pigtail U.FL- RP-SMA/m (20cm)
2,74 €
2,37
2,92incl. tax
Brand: CDR
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton fiber distribution box 0212G 2 IN 12 OUT uncut ports (adapter frame)
9,76 €
6,13
7,54incl. tax
Brand: Opton

Version with adapter frame

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton Glass Z-XOTKtcdDb universal fiber optic cable 12 fibers G.652D
0,36 €
0,24
0,30incl. tax
Brand: Opton

Shipping on a pallet!
Rewinding possible - cost 25 € (drum included)

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Symmetric splitter PLC 1x16 steel box SM 0.9mm 1m SC/APC
13,87 €
10,27
12,63incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Pigtail U.FL - RP-SMA/f (20 cm) angled
3,83 €
0,93
1,14incl. tax
Brand: OEM
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei H805GPFD GPON board 16 ports (without SFP modules) for MA56XX
1 049,97 €
233,14
286,76incl. tax
Brand: Huawei

Note! Modules not included!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Symmetric splitter PLC 1x8 ABS box SM 2mm 1m SC/APC
9,52 €
6,77
8,33incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Buffer power supply CAMELEON ZM48V12A-600B 48V 12A
270,22 €
242,12
297,81incl. tax
Brand: Merawex
favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik RouterBOARD CA433U - indoor aluminium enclosure for M33G
16,73 €
13,58
16,70incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton FDB-0208X fiber distribution box 4 IN 8 OUT (pre-connected)
41,18 €
26,31
32,36incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON fast connector SC/UPC SM
1,65 €
0,87
1,07incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Ubiquiti Instant Converter 802.3af indoor - POE 48V ->18V 0.75A
14,15 €
13,25
16,30incl. tax
The integrated converter POE 48 -> 18V 0,75A.
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Symmetric splitter PLC 1x8 casette SC/UPC
7,94 €
4,68
5,76incl. tax
Brand: CDR
favoriteAdd to wishlist
1G SFP SX Transceiver, MM LC, 550m, TX850 DDM (HP J4858C compatible)
7,36 €
4,42
5,44incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton tube splitter (big) / organizer
2,83 €
1,03
1,27incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik RouterBOARD Radome Cover for mANT antennas
32,42 €
26,30
32,35incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
MikroTik RouterBOARD Audience tri band LTE cat 6 mesh wireless router
188,94 €
165,46
203,52incl. tax
Brand: Mikrotik
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei terminal OLT MA5800-X15 without GPON board (MPLB control boards)
2 800,30 €
1 633,41
2 009,09incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Ubiquiti airCube AC wireless router AC1200 dual band, PoE, 4x GE
63,13 €
59,14
72,74incl. tax
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Symmetric splitter PLC 1x128 ABS box SM 2mm 1m SC/APC
202,91 €
119,64
147,16incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton FDB-0216H fiber distribution box 2 IN 16 OUT (pre-connected)
44,14 €
27,55
33,89incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Pigtail U.FL - SMA/m (20 cm) angled
3,52 €
2,19
2,69incl. tax
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton S-NOTKSdp self-support flat drop cable dielectric 4x9/125 G.652D LSZH 1km (pigtail)
84,20 €
64,18
78,94incl. tax
Brand: Opton
< - 7>