Contact
closeContact
RMAShippingTests of the products Terms and conditions

Contact us:

alternate_emailsales@cdr.pl

call+48 32 750 5000

mon - fri 9:00 - 17:00

Contact

Log in
closeLog in
Log in

New customer?

Register
Cart
closeCart
Your cart is empty favoriteWishlist
menuFilters
Price
-
Additional options
Brands
Adapters
< - 1>
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/APC SM SIMPLEX
0,19
0,23incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/APC SM DUPLEX
0,57
0,70incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON fiber optic adapter SC/APC SM SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic (IL <0.2dB)
0,24
0,30incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Centering sleeve made of Zirconium oxide (ZrO2) - better quality, lower attenuation.
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX
0,19
0,23incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Screws for adapters (100 pcs.)
1,80
2,21incl. tax
Brand: CDR
Screws for adapters (100 pcs.)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter LC/UPC SM DUPLEX
0,95
1,17incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/UPC SM DUPLEX
0,57
0,70incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter SC/APC SM Simplex no flange
0,19
0,23incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/UPC MM DUPLEX
0,57
0,70incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX Zirconia Ceramic (IL <0.2dB)
0,24
0,30incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter LC/APC SM DUPLEX
0,95
1,17incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/UPC MM SIMPLEX
0,19
0,23incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON fiber optic adapter SC/APC SM DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic (IL <0.2dB)
0,71
0,87incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Centering sleeve made of Zirconium oxide (ZrO2) - better quality, lower attenuation.
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX
1,14
1,40incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Adapter FC/APC SM SIMPLEX
0,76
0,93incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter LC/UPC MM DUPLEX
0,95
1,17incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter LC/APC SM SIMPLEX
0,57
0,70incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Hybrid adapter FC/UPC(M)-SC/UPC(F) SM SIMPLEX (IL<0.5dB)
1,14
1,40incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON SC adapter Clear Dust Cap
0,07
0,09incl. tax
Brand: Opton

A set of 100 pieces.

favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/APC with flap SM SIMPLEX
1,33
1,64incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Cover for fiber optic adapter, Green color
0,19
0,23incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter LC/APC SM QUAD
2,21
2,72incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Adapter ST/APC SM SIMPLEX
0,74
0,91incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter LC/UPC SM QUAD
2,37
2,92incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Adapter ST/UPC SM SIMPLEX
0,65
0,80incl. tax
Brand: CDR
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter LC/UPC MM SIMPLEX
0,81
1,00incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter SC/UPC SM Simplex no flange
0,19
0,23incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Adapter FC/UPC SM SIMPLEX
0,76
0,93incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter FC female SC female SIMPLEX
1,48
1,82incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter LC/UPC MM Duplex, Turquoise color
0,95
1,17incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter SC/UPC MM Simplex, Turquoise color
0,32
0,39incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter SC/UPC MM Duplex, Turquoise color
0,57 €
0,17
0,21incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON adapter SC/UPC with flap SM SIMPLEX
1,67
2,05incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter LC/UPC MM Simplex, Turquoise color
0,49
0,60incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Ubiquiti UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 UFiber SC/APC SM Simplex Adapter 50-pack
7,17
8,82incl. tax
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter LC/UPC MM Duplex OM4
0,95 €
0,29
0,36incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter LC/UPC MM Simplex OM4
0,49 €
0,15
0,18incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
OPTON fiber optic adapter SC/UPC SM DUPLEX Zirconia Ceramic (IL <0.2dB)
0,71 €
0,17
0,21incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Zirconium oxide centering sleeve - better quality, lower damping, lower quality spread.
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter SC/UPC MM Simplex OM4
0,19
0,23incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton adapter SC/UPC MM Duplex OM4
0,57 €
0,17
0,21incl. tax
Brand: Opton
< - 1>