Contact
closeContact
RMAShippingTests of the products Terms and conditions

Contact us:

alternate_emailsales@cdr.pl

call+48 32 750 5000

mon - fri 9:00 - 17:00

Contact

Log in
closeLog in
Log in

New customer?

Register
Cart
closeCart
Your cart is empty favoriteWishlist
menuFilters
Price
-
Additional options
Brands
Technology
PON
< - 5>
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EchoLife HG8010H GPON / EPON ONT 1x GE 1x SC/UPC
15,95
19,62incl. tax
Brand: Huawei

Works with EPON and GPON!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei HG8245Q2 terminal GPON ONT 4x GE 1x RJ11 (POTS) 2x USB dual band WiFi 2,4 / 5 GHz
41,84
51,46incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EG8145V5 GPON ONT terminal 4x GE 1x RJ11 (POTS) 1x USB dual band WiFi 2,4 / 5 GHz
42,00
51,66incl. tax
Brand: Huawei

Official distribution, 24 months warranty.

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EG8145X6 GPON ONT terminal Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 4x GE, 1x POTS, 2x USB, 1x SC/UPC
55,26
67,97incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EG8141A5 GPON ONT terminal SC/UPC 1x GE 3x FE 1x RJ11 1x USB WiFi N300
29,82
36,68incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
HUAWEI HG8240H GPON ONT terminal 4x GE, 2x POTS
22,89 €
20,81
25,60incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
SFP GPON OLT Class C+
19,80 €
11,33
13,94incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GPON / EPON ONU 501Z 1x GbE 1x SC/APC (ZTE chipset)
16,30 €
10,40
12,79incl. tax
Brand: Uplink

Works with GPON and EPON terminals!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton GP801R GPON / EPON SFP ONU Stick
34,45
42,37incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
ZTE F601 GPON ONU 1x GE, 1x SC/UPC
13,64
16,78incl. tax
Brand: ZTE
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EG8145V5 GPON ONT terminal SC/UPC 4x GE 1x RJ11 WiFi AC1200
36,76
45,21incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei GPON OLT wkładka SFP C++
46,01
56,59incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EchoLife HG8012H ONT 1x GE 1x GPON 1x CATV
36,76
45,21incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK EPON OLT 8844 8x PON 8x GbE 4x SFP 4x SFP+
739,58
909,68incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
CLI/EMS/WEB management! 10G SFP+ uplink ports!
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei HN8010Ts XGS-PON ONT terminal 1x 10GE 1x SC/APC
139,55
171,65incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei GPON H805GPFD Board 16 Ports (SFP Class C+ modules included)
1+
:
808,94 €
2+
:
577,75 €
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK EPON OLT 222L 2x PON 2x GbE 2x SFP
346,56
426,27incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK GP501R GPON/EPON ONU 1x GE 1x SC/APC
15,14
18,62incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK EPON OLT terminal 422L 4x PON 2x GbE 2x SFP
381,24
468,93incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
HUAWEI MA5800-X7 GPON OLT without GPON board, MPLA control board
2 057,38 €
1 525,41
1 876,25incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK EPON OLT 4440 4x PON 4x GbE 4x SFP/SFP+
462,15
568,44incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
CLI/EMS/WEB management! 10G SFP+ uplink ports!
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GP542Z GPON / EPON ONT terminal 4x GE 1x USB SC/APC WiFi AC1200
33,52
41,23incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
SFP ZP5432033-PCS EPON-OLT-PX20++
17,34
21,33incl. tax
Brand: ZKTel
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei H805GPFD GPON board 16 ports (without SFP modules) for MA56XX
1 040,14
1 279,37incl. tax
Brand: Huawei

Note! Modules not included!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK GPON OLT GP8862 8x PON, 8x GE, 6x SFP, 2x SFP+ z wkładkami GPON
1 109,49
1 364,67incl. tax
Brand: Uplink

8 GPON SFP Hisense LTE3680P modules are included!

Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
TP-Link XC220-G3v GPON ONT terminal AC1200 4x GE, 1x RJ11, 1x SC/APC
39,58
48,68incl. tax
Brand: TP-Link
favoriteAdd to wishlist
TP-Link XZ000-G3 GPON ONT terminal 1x GE 1x SC/APC
17,09
21,02incl. tax
Brand: TP-Link
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei HG8245Q2 terminal EPON ONT 4x GE 1x RJ11 (POTS) 2x USB dual band WiFi 2,4 / 5 GHz
41,84
51,46incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EG8145X6-10 GPON ONT terminal Wi-Fi 6 AX3000 4x GE, 1x POTS (RJ11), 1x USB 2.0, 1x SC/APC
53,90
66,30incl. tax
Brand: Huawei

Official distribution, 24 months warranty.

favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK GPON OLT 4402 4x PON 4x GbE 2x SFP+
808,94
995,00incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei H901GPHF 16 ports GPON board for MA5800 OLT (C+ SFP modules included)
1 386,92
1 705,91incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GP501Z-PD GPON / EPON ONU terminal 1x GE, 1x SC/APC, 1x PoE-IN
18,72
23,03incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Ubiquiti UF-OLT GPON OLT terminal uFiber (8x GPON one module included, AC power supply, uplink 2x 10G)
1 293,89
1 591,48incl. tax
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK GPON / EPON ONU GP501Z-RF 1x GbE 1x SC/APC 1x CATV (ZTE chipset)
20,81 €
18,26
22,46incl. tax
Brand: Uplink

Works with GPON and EPON terminals!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GP502R EPON/GPON ONT terminal 1x 2.5GE 1x GE 1x SC/APC
20,34
25,02incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Ubiquiti UFiber Nano G GPON CPE
59,31
72,95incl. tax
favoriteAdd to wishlist
ZTE ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT GTGO 8-port and 2x SMXA/1 (DC power supply) included
2 149,86
2 644,33incl. tax
Brand: ZTE
1x GTGO C+ 2x SMXA/1
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 GPON OLT termian uFiber (4x GPON without SFP, AC power supply, uplink 10G)
819,47
1 007,95incl. tax
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei OLT terminal MA5608T without GPON board 1G uplink (1x MCUD) DC power supply (MPWC)
1 386,92
1 705,91incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EA5801-GP08 GPON OLT terminal (8x GPON B+, AC power supplies)
3 907,15
4 805,79incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON Optical Network Unit 1x GE
38,81
47,74incl. tax
favoriteAdd to wishlist
HUAWEI X2CS Uplink Board 2x SFP+ 10G
238,87
293,81incl. tax
Brand: Huawei

Note! Moduls not included!

< - 5>