Contact
closeContact
RMAShippingTests of the products Terms and conditions

Contact us:

alternate_emailsales@cdr.pl

call+48 32 750 5000

mon - fri 9:00 - 17:00

Contact

Log in
closeLog in
Log in

New customer?

Register
Cart
closeCart
Your cart is empty favoriteWishlist
menuFilters
Price
-
Additional options
Attenuators
< - 1>
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator SC/APC(F)-SC/APC(M) 5dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with 5dB attenuation. Plug SC / APC (green), male-female (cap)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator SC/APC(F)-SC/APC(M) 10dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with attenuation of 10dB. Plug SC / APC (green), male-female (cap)
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator LC/UPC(M)-LC/UPC(F) 5dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with 5dB attenuation. LC male-female plug (socket)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator SC/APC(F)-SC/APC(M) 3dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with attenuation 3dB. Wtyk SC / APC (green), male-female (cap)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator SC/UPC(F)-SC/UPC(M) 5dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with attenuation 5dB. SC plug / UPC (blue), male-female (cap)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator SC/UPC(F)-SC/UPC(M) 10dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with attenuation 10dB. SC plug / UPC (blue), male-female (cap)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator SC/UPC(F)-SC/UPC(M) 3dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with attenuation 3dB. SC plug / UPC (blue), male-female (cap)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator LC/UPC(M)-LC/UPC(F) 10dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with 10dB attenuation. LC male-female plug (socket)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator LC/UPC(M)-LC/UPC(F) 3dB 1310+1550nm
5,47
6,73incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with attenuation 3dB. LC male-female plug (socket)
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator SC/APC(F)-SC/APC(M) 1dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with 1dB attenuation. Plug SC / APC (green), male-female (cap)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator LC/UPC(M)-LC/UPC(F) 1dB 1310+1550nm
4,98 €
1,48
1,82incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with 1dB attenuation. LC male-female plug (socket)
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Fiber attenuator SC/UPC(F)-SC/UPC(M) 1dB 1310+1550nm
6,55
8,06incl. tax
Brand: Opton
Fiber optic attenuator with 1dB attenuation. SC plug / UPC (blue), male-female (cap)
< - 1>