Contact
closeContact
RMAShippingTests of the products Terms and conditions

Contact us:

alternate_emailsales@cdr.pl

call+48 32 750 5000

mon - fri 9:00 - 17:00

Contact

Log in
closeLog in
Log in

New customer?

Register
Cart
closeCart
Your cart is empty favoriteWishlist
menuFilters
Price
-
Additional options
Brands
EPON
Producenci: Huawei, Opton, Uplink, ZKTel, ZTE
< - 1>
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei EchoLife HG8010H GPON / EPON ONT 1x GE 1x SC/UPC
15,95
19,62incl. tax
Brand: Huawei

Works with EPON and GPON!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GPON / EPON ONU 501Z 1x GbE 1x SC/APC (ZTE chipset)
16,30 €
10,40
12,79incl. tax
Brand: Uplink

Works with GPON and EPON terminals!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Opton GP801R GPON / EPON SFP ONU Stick
34,45
42,37incl. tax
Brand: Opton
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK EPON OLT 8844 8x PON 8x GbE 4x SFP 4x SFP+
739,58
909,68incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
CLI/EMS/WEB management! 10G SFP+ uplink ports!
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK EPON OLT 222L 2x PON 2x GbE 2x SFP
346,56
426,27incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK GP501R GPON/EPON ONU 1x GE 1x SC/APC
15,14
18,62incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK EPON OLT terminal 422L 4x PON 2x GbE 2x SFP
381,24
468,93incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK EPON OLT 4440 4x PON 4x GbE 4x SFP/SFP+
462,15
568,44incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
CLI/EMS/WEB management! 10G SFP+ uplink ports!
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GP542Z GPON / EPON ONT terminal 4x GE 1x USB SC/APC WiFi AC1200
33,52
41,23incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
SFP ZP5432033-PCS EPON-OLT-PX20++
17,34
21,33incl. tax
Brand: ZKTel
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei HG8245Q2 terminal EPON ONT 4x GE 1x RJ11 (POTS) 2x USB dual band WiFi 2,4 / 5 GHz
41,84
51,46incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GP501Z-PD GPON / EPON ONU terminal 1x GE, 1x SC/APC, 1x PoE-IN
18,72
23,03incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
UPLINK GPON / EPON ONU GP501Z-RF 1x GbE 1x SC/APC 1x CATV (ZTE chipset)
20,81 €
18,26
22,46incl. tax
Brand: Uplink

Works with GPON and EPON terminals!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GP502R EPON/GPON ONT terminal 1x 2.5GE 1x GE 1x SC/APC
20,34
25,02incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GP544RVX GPON/EPON ONT terminal Wi-Fi 6 AX1800 4x GE, 1x POTS, 1x USB
39,77
48,92incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink EP440L OLT terminal EP440L 4x PON 4x GE
358,12
440,49incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink GP501Z-RFC GPON / EPON ONT terminal 1x GE, 1x SC/APC, 1x RF with CATV control
24,27
29,85incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink power supply module for OLT terminals output 12 V DC 6.25 A
55,26
67,97incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink DC power supply module input 48V 2A
54,33 €
34,44
42,36incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink EP16444 EPON OLT terminal 16x PON 4x GE 4x SFP 4x SFP+
1 155,73
1 421,55incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink EP4440-DP EPON L3 OLT terminal 4x PON 4x GE 4x SFP+ (10G) AC power supply
415,92
511,58incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink EP4440 EPON L3 OLT terminal 4x PON 4x GE 4x SFP+ (10G) AC power supply (PX20++ modules included)
485,27 €
346,56
426,27incl. tax
Brand: Uplink

SFP PX20++ modules included!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei H809EPBD EPON board with 8 PX20+ modules
439,03
540,01incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei H901EPHF 16-port EPON board for MA5800 series
1 687,47
2 075,59incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink EP4440-BT EPON L3 OLT terminal 4x PON 4x GE 4x SFP+ (10G) AC power supply with battery input
490,23 €
336,69
414,13incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink EP4440-BT EPON L3 OLT terminal 4x PON 4x GE 4x SFP+ (10G) AC power supply with battery input (PX20++ modules included)
554,63
682,19incl. tax
Brand: Uplink

PX20++ SFP modules included!

favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei H808EPSD 8-port EPON board (8 PX20++ modules included) for MA56XX series terminals
531,51
653,76incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
Unavailable
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Uplink 48 V DC power module for OLT terminals
69,13
85,03incl. tax
Brand: Uplink
favoriteAdd to wishlist
Huawei H801XEUD 8 port 10G EPON board (XFP PR30 included)
577,75
710,63incl. tax
Brand: Huawei
favoriteAdd to wishlist
ZTE 033030400036 10G EPON PR30 SFP+ transceiver
69,13
85,03incl. tax
Brand: ZTE
< - 1>